Hotel Fernsicht - Lech

Anger 233, 6764 Lech, Austria

Wählen Sie Ihr Zimmer

Loading icon
StayTick

Unterkunftsrichtlinien

Check-in-Richtlinie

Früheste Check-in-Zeit 13:00 ~ Mitternacht

Späteste Check-out-Zeit 12:00

Hinweis: Die Check-in-Richtlinien variieren je nach Unterkunft. Bitte prüfen Sie diese vor der Buchung sorgfältig. Der für den Check-in verantwortliche Gast muss mindestens 18 Jahre alt sein

Über diese Unterkunft

Take in the views from a terrace and make use of amenities such as complimentary wireless internet access and ski storage. Additional amenities at this hotel include tour/ticket assistance, bicycle tour information, and a bike shuttle.

When you stay at Fernsicht Alpen-Apartments in Lech am Arlberg, you'll be near ski lifts, just steps from Lech-Oberlech-Zürs Ski Resort and 3 minutes by foot from Lech. This hotel is 0.2 mi (0.3 km) from Old Church St. Nicholas and 0.3 mi (0.5 km) from Lech-Oberlech Gondola.

30-inch flat-screen televisions with cable programming provide entertainment, while complimentary wireless internet access keeps you connected. Conveniences include safes and microwaves, and housekeeping is provided on request. Grab a bite from the snack bar/deli serving guests of Fernsicht Alpen-Apartments.

Featured amenities include dry cleaning/laundry services, multilingual staff, and luggage storage. Self parking (subject to charges) is available onsite.

Was gibt es in der Nähe
  • Lech-Oberlech-Zürs Ski Resort0.1 km
  • Lech0.2 km
  • Nicholas0.3 km
  • Lech-Oberlech Gondola0.5 km
  • Schlegelkopf I Ski Lift0.6 km
  • Schlegelkopf 20.7 km
  • Schlegelkopf II Ski Lift0.7 km
  • Ruefikopf 1 Ski Lift0.7 km

Häufig gestellte Fragen

Wo befindet sich Hotel Fernsicht?
Hotel Fernsicht befindet sich in Anger 233, 6764 Lech, Austria.
Was bietet Hotel Fernsicht?
Zu den Ausstattungsmerkmalen gehören: Professional property host/manager, LGBTQ friendly, Essential workers only - NO, No elevators, Dry cleaning/laundry service, Number of stairs to reach property - 7.
Kann ich kostenlos stornieren?
Viele Tarife beinhalten eine kostenlose Stornierung — das wird bei jeder Option vor der Buchung angezeigt.
Kann ich in Raten zahlen?
Ja, Sie können Ihre Buchung zinsfrei in Raten mit Scalapay bezahlen.
StayTick
StayTick ist eine Hotelbuchungsplattform mit unschlagbaren Preisen für über 2 Millionen Unterkünfte weltweit
Folgen Sie uns
Zahlungsmethoden
AMEXVISADISC●VERscalapay
Financiado por la Unión Europea NextGenerationEUPlan de Recuperación, Transformación y ResilienciaGobierno de España. Ministerio de Industria y Turismo
© StayTick. Alle Rechte vorbehalten
STAYTICK TRAVEL SL · CIF B67906602 · Calle Islas Marshall 1, 1E, 28035 Madrid, España