Flower inn of color HanaYu - Taiji

2906 Taiji, 太地町 Taiji-chō, Higashimuro-gun, Wakayama-ken 649-5171, Japan

Wählen Sie Ihr Zimmer

Loading icon
StayTick

Unterkunftsrichtlinien

Check-in-Richtlinie

Früheste Check-in-Zeit 13:00 ~ Mitternacht

Späteste Check-out-Zeit 12:00

Hinweis: Die Check-in-Richtlinien variieren je nach Unterkunft. Bitte prüfen Sie diese vor der Buchung sorgfältig. Der für den Check-in verantwortliche Gast muss mindestens 18 Jahre alt sein

Über diese Unterkunft

Enjoy recreational amenities such as karaoke and a seasonal outdoor pool. With a stay at Hanairodori No Yado Kayuu in Taiji, you'll be just steps from Sacred Sites and Pilgrimage Routes in the Kii Mountain Range and Taiji-cho Whale Museum.

This ryokan is 0.2 mi (0.3 km) from Taiji Kujirahama Park and 1.1 mi (1.7 km) from Whale Monument. Complimentary wireless internet access is available to keep you connected. Bathrooms have complimentary toiletries and bidets.

Conveniences include safes and electric kettles. Take advantage of the ryokan's room service (during limited hours). Continental breakfasts are available daily from 7:00 AM to 9:30 AM for a fee.

Featured amenities include luggage storage, a safe deposit box at the front desk, and an elevator. A train station pick-up service is provided at no charge, and free self parking is available onsite.

Was gibt es in der Nähe
  • Sacred Sites and Pilgrimage Routes in the Kii Mountain Range0.1 km
  • Taiji-cho Whale Museum0.2 km
  • Taiji Kujirahama Park0.3 km
  • Whale Monument1.7 km
  • Kandorizaki Lighthouse3.9 km
  • Daitaiji Temple5.2 km
  • Katsuura Fishing Market7.6 km
  • Ashiyu Takinoyu7.9 km

Häufig gestellte Fragen

Wo befindet sich Flower inn of color HanaYu?
Flower inn of color HanaYu befindet sich in 2906 Taiji, 太地町 Taiji-chō, Higashimuro-gun, Wakayama-ken 649-5171, Japan.
Was bietet Flower inn of color HanaYu?
Zu den Ausstattungsmerkmalen gehören: Professional property host/manager, Unicode Support true, Essential workers only - NO, Uncovered parking, Wheelchair accessible – no, Table tennis.
Kann ich kostenlos stornieren?
Viele Tarife beinhalten eine kostenlose Stornierung — das wird bei jeder Option vor der Buchung angezeigt.
Kann ich in Raten zahlen?
Ja, Sie können Ihre Buchung zinsfrei in Raten mit Scalapay bezahlen.
StayTick
StayTick ist eine Hotelbuchungsplattform mit unschlagbaren Preisen für über 2 Millionen Unterkünfte weltweit
Folgen Sie uns
Zahlungsmethoden
AMEXVISADISC●VERscalapay
Financiado por la Unión Europea NextGenerationEUPlan de Recuperación, Transformación y ResilienciaGobierno de España. Ministerio de Industria y Turismo
© StayTick. Alle Rechte vorbehalten
STAYTICK TRAVEL SL · CIF B67906602 · Calle Islas Marshall 1, 1E, 28035 Madrid, España