Sapporo Grand Hotel - Sapporo

〒060-0001 North 1, West 4, Chuo-ku, Sapporo, Hokkaido

Wählen Sie Ihr Zimmer

Loading icon
StayTick

Unterkunftsrichtlinien

Check-in-Richtlinie

Früheste Check-in-Zeit 13:00 ~ Mitternacht

Späteste Check-out-Zeit 12:00

Hinweis: Die Check-in-Richtlinien variieren je nach Unterkunft. Bitte prüfen Sie diese vor der Buchung sorgfältig. Der für den Check-in verantwortliche Gast muss mindestens 18 Jahre alt sein

Über diese Unterkunft

Make use of convenient amenities such as complimentary wireless internet access, concierge services, and gift shops/newsstands. This hotel also features a hair salon, wedding services, and a ballroom.

Sapporo Grand Hotel is centrally located in Sapporo, a 4-minute walk from Sapporo Clock Tower and 7 minutes by foot from Tanukikoji Shopping Street. This hotel is 0.4 mi (0.7 km) from Odori Park and 0.6 mi (0.9 km) from Sapporo TV Tower.

Distances are di The preferred airport for Sapporo Grand Hotel is New Chitose Intl. Airport (CTS). Complimentary wired and wireless internet access keeps you connected, and digital programming provides entertainment.

Private bathrooms with shower/tub combinations feature complimentary toiletries and hair dryers. Conveniences include phones, as well as complimentary bottled water and blackout drapes/curtains.

Enjoy French cuisine at NORTHERN TERRACE DINER, one of the hotel's 4 restaurants, or stay in and take advantage of the room service (during limited hours). Wrap up your day with a drink at the bar/lounge. Full breakfasts are available daily from 6:30 AM to 10 AM for a fee.

Was gibt es in der Nähe
  • Former Hokkaido Government Office Building0.3 km
  • Sapporo Clock Tower0.4 km
  • Hokkaido Ainu Centre0.5 km
  • Soseigawa Park0.5 km
  • Tanukikoji Shopping Street0.6 km
  • Sapporo TV Tower0.7 km
  • Odori Park0.7 km
  • Black Slide Mantra0.8 km

Häufig gestellte Fragen

Wo befindet sich Sapporo Grand Hotel?
Sapporo Grand Hotel befindet sich in 〒060-0001 North 1, West 4, Chuo-ku, Sapporo, Hokkaido.
Was bietet Sapporo Grand Hotel?
Zu den Ausstattungsmerkmalen gehören: Property does not require health documentation at check-in, Professional property host/manager, LGBTQ friendly, No cribs (infant beds) available, Unicode Support false, No rollaway/extra beds available.
Kann ich kostenlos stornieren?
Viele Tarife beinhalten eine kostenlose Stornierung — das wird bei jeder Option vor der Buchung angezeigt.
Kann ich in Raten zahlen?
Ja, Sie können Ihre Buchung zinsfrei in Raten mit Scalapay bezahlen.
StayTick
StayTick ist eine Hotelbuchungsplattform mit unschlagbaren Preisen für über 2 Millionen Unterkünfte weltweit
Folgen Sie uns
Zahlungsmethoden
AMEXVISADISC●VERscalapay
Financiado por la Unión Europea NextGenerationEUPlan de Recuperación, Transformación y ResilienciaGobierno de España. Ministerio de Industria y Turismo
© StayTick. Alle Rechte vorbehalten
STAYTICK TRAVEL SL · CIF B67906602 · Calle Islas Marshall 1, 1E, 28035 Madrid, España