The Goodtime Hotel, Miami Beach a Tribute Portfolio Hotel - Miami Beach

601 Washington Avenue, Miami Beach, FL 33139

Wählen Sie Ihr Zimmer

Loading icon
StayTick

Unterkunftsrichtlinien

Check-in-Richtlinie

Früheste Check-in-Zeit 13:00 ~ Mitternacht

Späteste Check-out-Zeit 12:00

Hinweis: Die Check-in-Richtlinien variieren je nach Unterkunft. Bitte prüfen Sie diese vor der Buchung sorgfältig. Der für den Check-in verantwortliche Gast muss mindestens 18 Jahre alt sein

Über diese Unterkunft

Dip into one of the 2 outdoor swimming pools or enjoy other recreational amenities including a fitness center and bicycles to rent. Additional features at this Art Deco hotel include complimentary wireless internet access, concierge services, and gift shops/newsstands.

With a stay at the goodtime hotel, Miami Beach, a Tribute Portfolio Hotel in Miami Beach (South Beach), you'll be steps from Collins Avenue Shopping Area and Art Deco Historic District. This beach hotel is 0.2 mi (0.3 km) from Ocean Drive and 0.1 mi (0.2 km) from Miami Beach Beaches.

Distance The preferred airport for the goodtime hotel, Miami Beach, a Tribute Portfolio Hotel is Miami Intl. Airport (MIA). Complimentary wireless internet access keeps you connected, and cable programming is available for your entertainment.

Private bathrooms with showers feature designer toiletries and hair dryers. Conveniences include laptop-compatible safes and blackout drapes/curtains, as well as phones with free local calls.

Enjoy Mediterranean cuisine at Strawberry Moon, a restaurant which features a bar/lounge, or stay in and take advantage of the room service (during limited hours). Quench your thirst with your favorite drink at the poolside bar. To-go breakfasts are available daily from 8:00 AM to noon for a fee.

Was gibt es in der Nähe
  • Espanola Way and Washington Avenue0.1 km
  • Collins Avenue Shopping Area0.1 km
  • Art Deco Historic District0.1 km
  • Miami Beach Beaches0.2 km
  • 8th Street Designer District0.2 km
  • Lummus Park Beach0.2 km
  • Ocean Drive0.3 km
  • Colony Hotel0.4 km

Häufig gestellte Fragen

Wo befindet sich The Goodtime Hotel, Miami Beach a Tribute Portfolio Hotel?
The Goodtime Hotel, Miami Beach a Tribute Portfolio Hotel befindet sich in 601 Washington Avenue, Miami Beach, FL 33139.
Was bietet The Goodtime Hotel, Miami Beach a Tribute Portfolio Hotel?
Zu den Ausstattungsmerkmalen gehören: Professional property host/manager, Property follows a brand or regulatory agency's sanitization guidelines Commitment to Clean (Marriott), LGBTQ friendly, No cribs (infant beds) available, No rollaway/extra beds available, Essential workers only - NO.
Kann ich kostenlos stornieren?
Viele Tarife beinhalten eine kostenlose Stornierung — das wird bei jeder Option vor der Buchung angezeigt.
Kann ich in Raten zahlen?
Ja, Sie können Ihre Buchung zinsfrei in Raten mit Scalapay bezahlen.
StayTick
StayTick ist eine Hotelbuchungsplattform mit unschlagbaren Preisen für über 2 Millionen Unterkünfte weltweit
Folgen Sie uns
Zahlungsmethoden
AMEXVISADISC●VERscalapay
Financiado por la Unión Europea NextGenerationEUPlan de Recuperación, Transformación y ResilienciaGobierno de España. Ministerio de Industria y Turismo
© StayTick. Alle Rechte vorbehalten
STAYTICK TRAVEL SL · CIF B67906602 · Calle Islas Marshall 1, 1E, 28035 Madrid, España