Fangchen Hot Spring Resort - Kaohsiung

No. 132 Zhongzheng Road, Baolaili, Liugui District, 84444, Kaohsiung, Taiwan

Sélectionnez votre chambre

Loading icon
StayTick

Règlement de l'établissement

Conditions d'arrivée

Arrivée au plus tôt à 13:00 ~ minuit

Départ au plus tard à 12:00

Remarque : les conditions d'arrivée varient selon l'établissement. Veuillez les vérifier attentivement avant de réserver. La personne responsable de l'arrivée doit être âgée de 18 ans ou plus

À propos de cet hébergement

With a stay at Fangchen Hot Spring Resort in Kaohsiung (Liugui District), you'll be 20.2 mi (32.5 km) from Maolin Butterfly Trail and 20.9 mi (33.6 km) from Dajin Waterfall. This bed & breakfast is 26.8 mi (43.1 km) from Mango Cingo Market and 27 mi (43.4 km) from Meinong Hakka Culture Museum.

Rooms have private balconies or patios. Flat-screen televisions with cable programming provide entertainment, while complimentary wireless internet access keeps you connected. Private bathrooms with shower/tub combinations feature spring water baths and complimentary toiletries.

A complimentary full breakfast is served daily from 8:00 AM to 9:30 AM. Featured amenities include a 24-hour front desk and luggage storage. Free self parking is available onsite.

À proximité
  • Maolin Butterfly Trail32.5 km
  • Dajin Waterfall33.6 km
  • Mango Cingo Market43.1 km
  • Meinong Hakka Culture Museum43.4 km
  • Meinong Folk Village44.5 km
  • Yujing White Church47.4 km
  • Old Qishan Train Station47.8 km
  • Qishan Confucian Temple48.5 km

Questions fréquentes

Où se trouve Fangchen Hot Spring Resort ?
Fangchen Hot Spring Resort se trouve à No. 132 Zhongzheng Road, Baolaili, Liugui District, 84444, Kaohsiung, Taiwan.
Que propose Fangchen Hot Spring Resort ?
Parmi ses prestations : Professional property host/manager, No cribs (infant beds) available, Unicode Support true, No rollaway/extra beds available, No elevators, Daily.
Puis-je annuler gratuitement ?
De nombreux tarifs incluent l'annulation gratuite — c'est indiqué sur chaque option avant la réservation.
Puis-je payer en plusieurs fois ?
Oui, vous pouvez régler votre réservation en plusieurs fois sans frais avec Scalapay.