Dormy Inn Morioka Hot Springs - Morioka

2-8-12 Chuodouri, 020-0021, Morioka, Japan

Sélectionnez votre chambre

Loading icon
StayTick

Règlement de l'établissement

Conditions d'arrivée

Arrivée au plus tôt à 13:00 ~ minuit

Départ au plus tard à 12:00

Remarque : les conditions d'arrivée varient selon l'établissement. Veuillez les vérifier attentivement avant de réserver. La personne responsable de l'arrivée doit être âgée de 18 ans ou plus

À propos de cet hébergement

Enjoy recreational amenities such as hot springs and a sauna. Additional amenities at this hotel include complimentary wireless internet access and concierge services.

With a stay at Dormy Inn Morioka Hot Springs in Morioka, you'll be a 4-minute walk from Ishikawa Takuboku's Residence when newly married and 5 minutes by foot from Morioka Cinema Street. This hotel is 0.3 mi (0.5 km) from Kaiunbashi Bridge and 0.3 mi (0.6 km) from Morioka Kippushi Water Neighborhood.

Complimentary wired and wireless internet access keeps you connected, and satellite programming provides entertainment. Private bathrooms with showers feature complimentary toiletries and bidets. Conveniences include safes and desks, and housekeeping is provided daily.

At Dormy Inn Morioka Hot Springs, enjoy a satisfying meal at the restaurant. Buffet breakfasts are available daily from 6:30 AM to 9:00 AM for a fee. Featured amenities include complimentary wired internet access, dry cleaning/laundry services, and a 24-hour front desk.

Self parking (subject to charges) is available onsite.

À proximité
  • Ishikawa Takuboku's Residence when newly married0.3 km
  • Morioka Cinema Street0.5 km
  • Morioka Kippushi Water Neighborhood0.5 km
  • Kaiunbashi Bridge0.6 km
  • Yotsuya Church0.6 km
  • Otaya Shimizu Cold Spring0.6 km
  • Marioka Castle Park0.7 km
  • Morioka Castle0.8 km

Questions fréquentes

Où se trouve Dormy Inn Morioka Hot Springs ?
Dormy Inn Morioka Hot Springs se trouve à 2-8-12 Chuodouri, 020-0021, Morioka, Japan.
Que propose Dormy Inn Morioka Hot Springs ?
Parmi ses prestations : Professional property host/manager, Contactless check-out is available, No cribs (infant beds) available, Unicode Support true, Parking height restrictions apply, Cashless transactions are available.
Puis-je annuler gratuitement ?
De nombreux tarifs incluent l'annulation gratuite — c'est indiqué sur chaque option avant la réservation.
Puis-je payer en plusieurs fois ?
Oui, vous pouvez régler votre réservation en plusieurs fois sans frais avec Scalapay.