Casa das Capelas - Vilamarín
Rua San Antonio, 15, 32101 Vilamarín, Ourense, Spain
Sélectionnez votre chambre
Règlement de l'établissement
Conditions d'arrivée
Arrivée au plus tôt à 13:00 ~ minuit
Départ au plus tard à 12:00
Remarque : les conditions d'arrivée varient selon l'établissement. Veuillez les vérifier attentivement avant de réserver. La personne responsable de l'arrivée doit être âgée de 18 ans ou plus
À propos de cet hébergement
Take in the views from a garden and make use of amenities such as complimentary wireless internet access and tour/ticket assistance. With a stay at Casa das Capelas in Vilamarín, you'll be 10.2 mi (16.4 km) from Monastery of Santa Maria de Oseira and 10.9 mi (17.5 km) from Milenio Bridge.
This hotel is 11 mi (17.8 km) from Ponte Romana and 11.1 mi (17.8 km) from Church of Our Lady of the Assumption. Complimentary wireless internet access keeps you connected, and satellite programming is available for your entertainment. Conveniences include safes, and housekeeping is provided daily.
Grab a bite from the snack bar/deli serving guests of Casa das Capelas. Quench your thirst with your favorite drink at the bar/lounge. Full breakfasts are available daily from 9:00 AM to 11:00 AM for a fee.
The front desk is staffed during limited hours.
- Monastery of Santa Maria de Oseira16.4 km
- Milenio Bridge17.5 km
- Ponte Romana17.8 km
- Church of Our Lady of the Assumption17.8 km
- San Lazaro Park17.9 km
- Church of Santa Eufemia18.2 km
- Interpretation Centre Burgas18.5 km
- Las Burgas Thermal Springs18.5 km