Garden House Hotel
Calle la Campaza 60
Scegli la tua camera
Regole della struttura
Regole del check-in
Orario di check-in a partire dalle 13:00 fino a mezzanotte
Orario di check-out entro le 12:00
Nota: le regole di check-in variano da struttura a struttura. Controlla con attenzione prima di prenotare. L'ospite responsabile del check-in deve avere almeno 18 anni
Informazioni su questo alloggio
With a stay at La Casa de la Pradera in Carrizo, you'll be 9.5 mi (15.3 km) from Laguna Redonda and 10.4 mi (16.7 km) from Puente del Passo Honroso. This country house is 10.5 mi (16.9 km) from Fishing Museum and 10.9 mi (17.5 km) from Basilica Menor de La Virgen del Camino.
In Carrizo Free self parking is available onsite.
Stay in one of 14 guestrooms featuring flat-screen televisions. Complimentary wireless internet access keeps you connected, and digital programming is available for your entertainment. Bathrooms feature bathtubs or showers, complimentary toiletries, and hair dryers.
Conveniences include portable fans and blackout drapes/curtains, and housekeeping is provided daily.
- Laguna Redonda15.3 km
- Puente del Passo Honroso16.7 km
- Fishing Museum16.9 km
- Basilica Menor de La Virgen del Camino17.5 km
- Castile & León Museum23.3 km
- Parque de Quevedo23.6 km
- León Arena24.4 km
- Museo de Arte Contemporáneo de Castilla y León24.4 km