pebbles Hotel - Southend-on-Sea SS1 3AA

190 Eastern Esplanade, Southend-on-Sea SS1 3AA, UK

Scegli la tua camera

Loading icon
StayTick

Regole della struttura

Regole del check-in

Orario di check-in a partire dalle 13:00 fino a mezzanotte

Orario di check-out entro le 12:00

Nota: le regole di check-in variano da struttura a struttura. Controlla con attenzione prima di prenotare. L'ospite responsabile del check-in deve avere almeno 18 anni

Informazioni su questo alloggio

Take in the views from a rooftop terrace and make use of amenities such as complimentary wireless internet access. Located in Southend-on-Sea, Pebbles Guest House is on the beach, within a 5-minute walk of Thorpe Bay Beach and Southchurch Park.

This beach bed & breakfast is 0.3 mi (0.5 km) from Southend Marine Activities Centre and 0.3 mi (0.6 km) from Southe Rooms Stay in one of 7 guestrooms featuring flat-screen televisions. Complimentary wireless internet access is available to keep you connected.

Private bathrooms with showers feature complimentary toiletries and hair dryers. Conveniences include electric kettles and free tea bags/instant coffee, and housekeeping is provided daily. A complimentary English breakfast is included.

Featured amenities include express check-in, express check-out, and luggage storage. Free self parking is available onsite.

Cosa c'è nei dintorni
  • Thorpe Bay Beach0.2 km
  • Southchurch Park0.3 km
  • Southend Marine Activities Centre0.5 km
  • Southend Beach0.6 km
  • Sealife Adventure1.2 km
  • Rendezvous Southend Casino1.4 km
  • Southchurch Hall1.6 km
  • Southend-On-Sea Pier Museum1.6 km

Domande frequenti

Dove si trova pebbles Hotel?
pebbles Hotel si trova in 190 Eastern Esplanade, Southend-on-Sea SS1 3AA, UK.
Cosa offre pebbles Hotel?
Tra i suoi servizi: Professional property host/manager, Contactless check-out is available, Events/parties not allowed, Cashless transactions are available, Contactless check-in is available, No elevators.
Posso cancellare gratuitamente?
Molte tariffe includono la cancellazione gratuita: lo vedrai indicato su ogni opzione prima di prenotare.
Posso pagare a rate?
Sì, puoi pagare la tua prenotazione a rate senza interessi con Scalapay.
StayTick
StayTick è una piattaforma di prenotazione hotel con prezzi imbattibili su oltre 2 milioni di soggiorni in tutto il mondo
Seguici
Metodi di pagamento
AMEXVISADISC●VERscalapay
Financiado por la Unión Europea NextGenerationEUPlan de Recuperación, Transformación y ResilienciaGobierno de España. Ministerio de Industria y Turismo
© StayTick. Tutti i diritti riservati
STAYTICK TRAVEL SL · CIF B67906602 · Calle Islas Marshall 1, 1E, 28035 Madrid, España