Hotel Fernsicht - Lech

Anger 233, 6764 Lech, Austria

Scegli la tua camera

Loading icon
StayTick

Regole della struttura

Regole del check-in

Orario di check-in a partire dalle 13:00 fino a mezzanotte

Orario di check-out entro le 12:00

Nota: le regole di check-in variano da struttura a struttura. Controlla con attenzione prima di prenotare. L'ospite responsabile del check-in deve avere almeno 18 anni

Informazioni su questo alloggio

Take in the views from a terrace and make use of amenities such as complimentary wireless internet access and ski storage. Additional amenities at this hotel include tour/ticket assistance, bicycle tour information, and a bike shuttle.

When you stay at Fernsicht Alpen-Apartments in Lech am Arlberg, you'll be near ski lifts, just steps from Lech-Oberlech-Zürs Ski Resort and 3 minutes by foot from Lech. This hotel is 0.2 mi (0.3 km) from Old Church St. Nicholas and 0.3 mi (0.5 km) from Lech-Oberlech Gondola.

30-inch flat-screen televisions with cable programming provide entertainment, while complimentary wireless internet access keeps you connected. Conveniences include safes and microwaves, and housekeeping is provided on request. Grab a bite from the snack bar/deli serving guests of Fernsicht Alpen-Apartments.

Featured amenities include dry cleaning/laundry services, multilingual staff, and luggage storage. Self parking (subject to charges) is available onsite.

Cosa c'è nei dintorni
  • Lech-Oberlech-Zürs Ski Resort0.1 km
  • Lech0.2 km
  • Nicholas0.3 km
  • Lech-Oberlech Gondola0.5 km
  • Schlegelkopf I Ski Lift0.6 km
  • Schlegelkopf 20.7 km
  • Schlegelkopf II Ski Lift0.7 km
  • Ruefikopf 1 Ski Lift0.7 km

Domande frequenti

Dove si trova Hotel Fernsicht?
Hotel Fernsicht si trova in Anger 233, 6764 Lech, Austria.
Cosa offre Hotel Fernsicht?
Tra i suoi servizi: Professional property host/manager, LGBTQ friendly, Essential workers only - NO, No elevators, Dry cleaning/laundry service, Number of stairs to reach property - 7.
Posso cancellare gratuitamente?
Molte tariffe includono la cancellazione gratuita: lo vedrai indicato su ogni opzione prima di prenotare.
Posso pagare a rate?
Sì, puoi pagare la tua prenotazione a rate senza interessi con Scalapay.
StayTick
StayTick è una piattaforma di prenotazione hotel con prezzi imbattibili su oltre 2 milioni di soggiorni in tutto il mondo
Seguici
Metodi di pagamento
AMEXVISADISC●VERscalapay
Financiado por la Unión Europea NextGenerationEUPlan de Recuperación, Transformación y ResilienciaGobierno de España. Ministerio de Industria y Turismo
© StayTick. Tutti i diritti riservati
STAYTICK TRAVEL SL · CIF B67906602 · Calle Islas Marshall 1, 1E, 28035 Madrid, España