Alt Hubertus, Hotel-Pension - Lech

Anger 441, 6764 Lech, Austria

Scegli la tua camera

Loading icon
StayTick

Regole della struttura

Regole del check-in

Orario di check-in a partire dalle 13:00 fino a mezzanotte

Orario di check-out entro le 12:00

Nota: le regole di check-in variano da struttura a struttura. Controlla con attenzione prima di prenotare. L'ospite responsabile del check-in deve avere almeno 18 anni

Informazioni su questo alloggio

Take time to pamper yourself with a visit to the full-service spa. This hotel also features complimentary wireless internet access, ski storage, and tour/ticket assistance.

When you stay at Hotel Hubertus in Lech am Arlberg, you'll be near ski lifts, just steps from Lech-Oberlech-Zürs Ski Resort and 4 minutes by foot from Lech. This spa hotel is 0.2 mi (0.4 km) from Old Church St. Nicholas and 0.3 mi (0.5 km) from Lech-Oberlech Gondola.

Dis Rooms Stay in one of 22 guestrooms featuring flat-screen televisions. Your room comes with a Select Comfort bed. Complimentary wireless internet access keeps you connected, and cable programming is available for your entertainment.

Bathrooms feature showers, complimentary toiletries, and hair dryers. Wrap up your day with a drink at the bar/lounge. A complimentary buffet breakfast is served daily from 7:30 AM to 10:00 AM.

Featured amenities include complimentary newspapers in the lobby, a safe deposit box at the front desk, and an elevator. Free self parking is available onsite.

Cosa c'è nei dintorni
  • Lech-Oberlech-Zürs Ski Resort0.1 km
  • Lech0.3 km
  • Nicholas0.4 km
  • Lech-Oberlech Gondola0.5 km
  • Schlegelkopf I Ski Lift0.7 km
  • Schlegelkopf 20.7 km
  • Schlegelkopf II Ski Lift0.7 km
  • Ruefikopf 1 Ski Lift0.8 km

Domande frequenti

Dove si trova Alt Hubertus, Hotel-Pension?
Alt Hubertus, Hotel-Pension si trova in Anger 441, 6764 Lech, Austria.
Cosa offre Alt Hubertus, Hotel-Pension?
Tra i suoi servizi: Professional property host/manager, Contactless check-out is available, Cashless transactions are available, Contactless check-in is available, Essential workers only - NO, Covered parking.
Posso cancellare gratuitamente?
Molte tariffe includono la cancellazione gratuita: lo vedrai indicato su ogni opzione prima di prenotare.
Posso pagare a rate?
Sì, puoi pagare la tua prenotazione a rate senza interessi con Scalapay.
StayTick
StayTick è una piattaforma di prenotazione hotel con prezzi imbattibili su oltre 2 milioni di soggiorni in tutto il mondo
Seguici
Metodi di pagamento
AMEXVISADISC●VERscalapay
Financiado por la Unión Europea NextGenerationEUPlan de Recuperación, Transformación y ResilienciaGobierno de España. Ministerio de Industria y Turismo
© StayTick. Tutti i diritti riservati
STAYTICK TRAVEL SL · CIF B67906602 · Calle Islas Marshall 1, 1E, 28035 Madrid, España