Argyle Terrace Motor Inn - Batemans Bay NSW 2536

32 Beach Rd, Batemans Bay NSW 2536, Australia

Scegli la tua camera

Loading icon
StayTick

Regole della struttura

Regole del check-in

Orario di check-in a partire dalle 13:00 fino a mezzanotte

Orario di check-out entro le 12:00

Nota: le regole di check-in variano da struttura a struttura. Controlla con attenzione prima di prenotare. L'ospite responsabile del check-in deve avere almeno 18 anni

Informazioni su questo alloggio

Take advantage of recreation opportunities such as an outdoor pool or take in the view from a terrace and a garden. Additional amenities at this motel include complimentary wireless internet access, a picnic area, and barbecue grills.

Located in Batemans Bay, Argyle Terrace Motor Inn is next to a golf course, a 3-minute walk from Batemans Bay Marina and 13 minutes by foot from Batemans Bay Mini Golf.

This golf motel is 1.1 mi (1.7 km) from Hanging Rock Sports Complex and 1.4 mi (2.3 km) from Corrigans The preferred airport for Argyle Terrace Motor Inn is Canberra, ACT (CBR-Canberra Intl.). Rooms have private balconies.

Complimentary wireless internet access keeps you connected, and digital programming is available for your entertainment. Private bathrooms have complimentary toiletries and hair dryers. Take advantage of the motel's room service (during limited hours).

The front desk is staffed during limited hours. Free self parking is available onsite.

Cosa c'è nei dintorni
  • Batemans Bay Marina0.2 km
  • Albert Ryan Park0.8 km
  • Batemans Bay Old Courthouse Museum1 km
  • Catalina Golf Course1 km
  • Batemans Bay Mini Golf1.1 km
  • Hanging Rock Sports Complex1.7 km
  • Birdland Animal Park1.7 km
  • Corrigans Beach2.3 km

Domande frequenti

Dove si trova Argyle Terrace Motor Inn?
Argyle Terrace Motor Inn si trova in 32 Beach Rd, Batemans Bay NSW 2536, Australia.
Cosa offre Argyle Terrace Motor Inn?
Tra i suoi servizi: Professional property host/manager, No cribs (infant beds) available, Essential workers only - NO, No elevators, Fishing nearby, Wheelchair accessible – no.
Posso cancellare gratuitamente?
Molte tariffe includono la cancellazione gratuita: lo vedrai indicato su ogni opzione prima di prenotare.
Posso pagare a rate?
Sì, puoi pagare la tua prenotazione a rate senza interessi con Scalapay.
StayTick
StayTick è una piattaforma di prenotazione hotel con prezzi imbattibili su oltre 2 milioni di soggiorni in tutto il mondo
Seguici
Metodi di pagamento
AMEXVISADISC●VERscalapay
Financiado por la Unión Europea NextGenerationEUPlan de Recuperación, Transformación y ResilienciaGobierno de España. Ministerio de Industria y Turismo
© StayTick. Tutti i diritti riservati
STAYTICK TRAVEL SL · CIF B67906602 · Calle Islas Marshall 1, 1E, 28035 Madrid, España