The Goodtime Hotel, Miami Beach a Tribute Portfolio Hotel - Miami Beach

601 Washington Avenue, Miami Beach, FL 33139

Scegli la tua camera

Loading icon
StayTick

Regole della struttura

Regole del check-in

Orario di check-in a partire dalle 13:00 fino a mezzanotte

Orario di check-out entro le 12:00

Nota: le regole di check-in variano da struttura a struttura. Controlla con attenzione prima di prenotare. L'ospite responsabile del check-in deve avere almeno 18 anni

Informazioni su questo alloggio

Dip into one of the 2 outdoor swimming pools or enjoy other recreational amenities including a fitness center and bicycles to rent. Additional features at this Art Deco hotel include complimentary wireless internet access, concierge services, and gift shops/newsstands.

With a stay at the goodtime hotel, Miami Beach, a Tribute Portfolio Hotel in Miami Beach (South Beach), you'll be steps from Collins Avenue Shopping Area and Art Deco Historic District. This beach hotel is 0.2 mi (0.3 km) from Ocean Drive and 0.1 mi (0.2 km) from Miami Beach Beaches.

Distance The preferred airport for the goodtime hotel, Miami Beach, a Tribute Portfolio Hotel is Miami Intl. Airport (MIA). Complimentary wireless internet access keeps you connected, and cable programming is available for your entertainment.

Private bathrooms with showers feature designer toiletries and hair dryers. Conveniences include laptop-compatible safes and blackout drapes/curtains, as well as phones with free local calls.

Enjoy Mediterranean cuisine at Strawberry Moon, a restaurant which features a bar/lounge, or stay in and take advantage of the room service (during limited hours). Quench your thirst with your favorite drink at the poolside bar. To-go breakfasts are available daily from 8:00 AM to noon for a fee.

Cosa c'è nei dintorni
  • Espanola Way and Washington Avenue0.1 km
  • Collins Avenue Shopping Area0.1 km
  • Art Deco Historic District0.1 km
  • Miami Beach Beaches0.2 km
  • 8th Street Designer District0.2 km
  • Lummus Park Beach0.2 km
  • Ocean Drive0.3 km
  • Colony Hotel0.4 km

Domande frequenti

Dove si trova The Goodtime Hotel, Miami Beach a Tribute Portfolio Hotel?
The Goodtime Hotel, Miami Beach a Tribute Portfolio Hotel si trova in 601 Washington Avenue, Miami Beach, FL 33139.
Cosa offre The Goodtime Hotel, Miami Beach a Tribute Portfolio Hotel?
Tra i suoi servizi: Professional property host/manager, Property follows a brand or regulatory agency's sanitization guidelines Commitment to Clean (Marriott), LGBTQ friendly, No cribs (infant beds) available, No rollaway/extra beds available, Essential workers only - NO.
Posso cancellare gratuitamente?
Molte tariffe includono la cancellazione gratuita: lo vedrai indicato su ogni opzione prima di prenotare.
Posso pagare a rate?
Sì, puoi pagare la tua prenotazione a rate senza interessi con Scalapay.
StayTick
StayTick è una piattaforma di prenotazione hotel con prezzi imbattibili su oltre 2 milioni di soggiorni in tutto il mondo
Seguici
Metodi di pagamento
AMEXVISADISC●VERscalapay
Financiado por la Unión Europea NextGenerationEUPlan de Recuperación, Transformación y ResilienciaGobierno de España. Ministerio de Industria y Turismo
© StayTick. Tutti i diritti riservati
STAYTICK TRAVEL SL · CIF B67906602 · Calle Islas Marshall 1, 1E, 28035 Madrid, España