Hotel Villasegura - Avenida de Madrid

Avenida de Madrid, 129

Wybierz swój pokój

Loading icon
StayTick

Zasady obiektu

Zasady zameldowania

Najwcześniejsza godzina zameldowania 13:00 ~ północ

Najpóźniejsza godzina wymeldowania 12:00

Uwaga: Zasady zameldowania różnią się w zależności od obiektu. Sprawdź je dokładnie przed rezerwacją. Gość odpowiedzialny za zameldowanie musi mieć ukończone 18 lat

O tym obiekcie

When you stay at Hotel VillaSegura in Molina de Segura, you'll be in the business district, within a 5-minute drive of Parque canino de Alguazas and Biblioteca Municipal y Centro Cultural. This hotel is 3.6 mi (5.7 km) from Campotéjar Lagoons and 3.8 mi (6.1 km) from La Conservera.

Near Parque canino de Alguazas Featured amenities include a business center, luggage storage, and a safe deposit box at the front desk. Free self parking is available onsite.

Pokoje

Complimentary wireless internet access is available to keep you connected. Bathrooms have showers and hair dryers. Conveniences include phones, as well as safes and desks.

Co w pobliżu
  • Parque canino de Alguazas3.8 km
  • Biblioteca Municipal y Centro Cultural4.6 km
  • Campotéjar Lagoons5.7 km
  • La Conservera6.1 km
  • Altorreal Golf Club6.9 km
  • University of Murcia8.6 km
  • Parque canino El Puntal - ZECA9.1 km
  • Terra Natura9.4 km

Najczęściej zadawane pytania

Gdzie znajduje się Hotel Villasegura?
Hotel Villasegura znajduje się przy Avenida de Madrid, 129.
Co oferuje Hotel Villasegura?
Wśród udogodnień: Shopping mall on site, Banquet hall, Vending machine, Garage, Off-street parking, Wheelchair accessible (may have limitations).
Czy mogę anulować rezerwację bezpłatnie?
Wiele ofert obejmuje bezpłatne anulowanie — zobaczysz to oznaczone przy każdej opcji przed rezerwacją.