Hotel Villasegura - Avenida de Madrid
Avenida de Madrid, 129
Wybierz swój pokój
Zasady obiektu
Zasady zameldowania
Najwcześniejsza godzina zameldowania 13:00 ~ północ
Najpóźniejsza godzina wymeldowania 12:00
Uwaga: Zasady zameldowania różnią się w zależności od obiektu. Sprawdź je dokładnie przed rezerwacją. Gość odpowiedzialny za zameldowanie musi mieć ukończone 18 lat
O tym obiekcie
When you stay at Hotel VillaSegura in Molina de Segura, you'll be in the business district, within a 5-minute drive of Parque canino de Alguazas and Biblioteca Municipal y Centro Cultural. This hotel is 3.6 mi (5.7 km) from Campotéjar Lagoons and 3.8 mi (6.1 km) from La Conservera.
Near Parque canino de Alguazas Featured amenities include a business center, luggage storage, and a safe deposit box at the front desk. Free self parking is available onsite.
Complimentary wireless internet access is available to keep you connected. Bathrooms have showers and hair dryers. Conveniences include phones, as well as safes and desks.
- Parque canino de Alguazas3.8 km
- Biblioteca Municipal y Centro Cultural4.6 km
- Campotéjar Lagoons5.7 km
- La Conservera6.1 km
- Altorreal Golf Club6.9 km
- University of Murcia8.6 km
- Parque canino El Puntal - ZECA9.1 km
- Terra Natura9.4 km