Stellar Suites - Louisville

822 E Market St, 40206, Louisville, United States

Wybierz swój pokój

Loading icon
StayTick

Zasady obiektu

Zasady zameldowania

Najwcześniejsza godzina zameldowania 13:00 ~ północ

Najpóźniejsza godzina wymeldowania 12:00

Uwaga: Zasady zameldowania różnią się w zależności od obiektu. Sprawdź je dokładnie przed rezerwacją. Gość odpowiedzialny za zameldowanie musi mieć ukończone 18 lat

O tym obiekcie

With a stay at Stellar Suites in Louisville (Downtown Louisville), you'll be steps from Nulu Market Place and 10 minutes by foot from Louisville Slugger Field. This luxury aparthotel is 0.8 mi (1.2 km) from Lynn Family Stadium and 1.1 mi (1.8 km) from Kentucky International Convention Center.

In Louisville (Downtown Louisville) Featured amenities include luggage storage and laundry facilities.

Pokoje

Your memory foam bed comes with down comforters and premium bedding. 50-inch Smart televisions with digital programming provide entertainment, while complimentary wireless internet access keeps you connected. Conveniences include separate sitting areas and microwaves, and housekeeping is provided on request.

Co w pobliżu
  • Nulu Market Place0.2 km
  • Thomas Edison House0.4 km
  • Ohio River Valley0.5 km
  • Angel's Envy Distillery0.7 km
  • Louisville Slugger Field0.8 km
  • University Of Louisville Hospital1.1 km
  • University Louisville Hospital Int1.2 km
  • Lynn Family Stadium1.2 km

Najczęściej zadawane pytania

Gdzie znajduje się Stellar Suites?
Stellar Suites znajduje się przy 822 E Market St, 40206, Louisville, United States.
Czy mogę anulować rezerwację bezpłatnie?
Wiele ofert obejmuje bezpłatne anulowanie — zobaczysz to oznaczone przy każdej opcji przed rezerwacją.