Dormy Inn Morioka Hot Springs - Morioka

2-8-12 Chuodouri, 020-0021, Morioka, Japan

Wybierz swój pokój

Loading icon
StayTick

Zasady obiektu

Zasady zameldowania

Najwcześniejsza godzina zameldowania 13:00 ~ północ

Najpóźniejsza godzina wymeldowania 12:00

Uwaga: Zasady zameldowania różnią się w zależności od obiektu. Sprawdź je dokładnie przed rezerwacją. Gość odpowiedzialny za zameldowanie musi mieć ukończone 18 lat

O tym obiekcie

Enjoy recreational amenities such as hot springs and a sauna. Additional amenities at this hotel include complimentary wireless internet access and concierge services.

With a stay at Dormy Inn Morioka Hot Springs in Morioka, you'll be a 4-minute walk from Ishikawa Takuboku's Residence when newly married and 5 minutes by foot from Morioka Cinema Street. This hotel is 0.3 mi (0.5 km) from Kaiunbashi Bridge and 0.3 mi (0.6 km) from Morioka Kippushi Water Neighborhood.

Complimentary wired and wireless internet access keeps you connected, and satellite programming provides entertainment. Private bathrooms with showers feature complimentary toiletries and bidets. Conveniences include safes and desks, and housekeeping is provided daily.

At Dormy Inn Morioka Hot Springs, enjoy a satisfying meal at the restaurant. Buffet breakfasts are available daily from 6:30 AM to 9:00 AM for a fee. Featured amenities include complimentary wired internet access, dry cleaning/laundry services, and a 24-hour front desk.

Self parking (subject to charges) is available onsite.

Co w pobliżu
  • Ishikawa Takuboku's Residence when newly married0.3 km
  • Morioka Cinema Street0.5 km
  • Morioka Kippushi Water Neighborhood0.5 km
  • Kaiunbashi Bridge0.6 km
  • Yotsuya Church0.6 km
  • Otaya Shimizu Cold Spring0.6 km
  • Marioka Castle Park0.7 km
  • Morioka Castle0.8 km

Najczęściej zadawane pytania

Gdzie znajduje się Dormy Inn Morioka Hot Springs?
Dormy Inn Morioka Hot Springs znajduje się przy 2-8-12 Chuodouri, 020-0021, Morioka, Japan.
Co oferuje Dormy Inn Morioka Hot Springs?
Wśród udogodnień: Professional property host/manager, Contactless check-out is available, No cribs (infant beds) available, Unicode Support true, Parking height restrictions apply, Cashless transactions are available.
Czy mogę anulować rezerwację bezpłatnie?
Wiele ofert obejmuje bezpłatne anulowanie — zobaczysz to oznaczone przy każdej opcji przed rezerwacją.