Maxmilian Lifestyle Resort - 289 37 Loučeň

Loučeň 1, 289 37 Loučeň, Czechia

Wybierz swój pokój

Loading icon
StayTick

Zasady obiektu

Zasady zameldowania

Najwcześniejsza godzina zameldowania 13:00 ~ północ

Najpóźniejsza godzina wymeldowania 12:00

Uwaga: Zasady zameldowania różnią się w zależności od obiektu. Sprawdź je dokładnie przed rezerwacją. Gość odpowiedzialny za zameldowanie musi mieć ukończone 18 lat

O tym obiekcie

Be sure to enjoy recreational amenities including an indoor pool and bicycles to rent. Additional features at this hotel include complimentary wireless internet access, tour/ticket assistance, and a banquet hall.

With a stay at Maximilian Lifestyle Resort in Loucen, you'll be 7.9 mi (12.7 km) from Elbe and 21.9 mi (35.3 km) from Valdice Gate. This hotel is 28.3 mi (45.5 km) from Houska Castle and 29.3 mi (47.2 km) Rooms Stay in one of 50 guestrooms featuring flat-screen televisions.

Complimentary wireless internet access keeps you connected, and satellite programming is available for your entertainment. Bathrooms feature showers, complimentary toiletries, and hair dryers. Conveniences include desks, and housekeeping is provided daily.

Enjoy a meal at the restaurant, or stay in and take advantage of the hotel's room service. Quench your thirst with your favorite drink at the bar/lounge. A complimentary buffet breakfast is served on weekdays from 7:00 AM to 10:00 AM and on weekends from 7:30 AM to 10:30 AM.

Featured amenities include dry cleaning/laundry services, luggage storage, and a library. Self parking (subject to charges) is available onsite.

Co w pobliżu
  • Elbe12.7 km
  • Valdice Gate35.3 km
  • Houska Castle45.5 km
  • Sedlec Ossuary47.2 km
  • Mělník Castle47.7 km
  • Barbara49.1 km

Najczęściej zadawane pytania

Gdzie znajduje się Maxmilian Lifestyle Resort?
Maxmilian Lifestyle Resort znajduje się przy Loučeň 1, 289 37 Loučeň, Czechia.
Co oferuje Maxmilian Lifestyle Resort?
Wśród udogodnień: Professional property host/manager, No cribs (infant beds) available, No rollaway/extra beds available, Dry cleaning/laundry service, Uncovered parking, Wheelchair accessible (may have limitations).
Czy mogę anulować rezerwację bezpłatnie?
Wiele ofert obejmuje bezpłatne anulowanie — zobaczysz to oznaczone przy każdej opcji przed rezerwacją.