Fantastic Inn Warsaw - CH5
5/7 Chmielna
Selecione o seu quarto
Políticas da propriedade
Política de check-in
Hora de check-in mais cedo 13:00 ~ meia-noite
Hora de check-out mais tardia 12:00
Nota: As políticas de check-in variam consoante a propriedade. Verifique cuidadosamente antes de reservar. O hóspede responsável pelo check-in deve ter 18 anos ou mais
Sobre este alojamento
With a stay at Fantastic Inn Warsaw - CH5, you'll be centrally located in Warsaw, within a 10-minute drive of Old Town Square and Old Town Market Place. This apartment is 0.4 mi (0.6 km) from Vitkac and 0.5 mi (0.7 km) from Royal Casino w Hotelu Mercure Warszawa Grand.
In Warsaw (Centrum) Featured amenities include microwave in a common area and refrigerator in a common area.
Complimentary wireless internet access is available to keep you connected. Bathrooms have showers and hair dryers. Conveniences include desks and irons/ironing boards.
- Nowy Swiat Street0.2 km
- Palm Tree0.3 km
- Vitkac0.4 km
- The National Museum in Warsaw0.5 km
- Warsaw Stock Exchange0.6 km
- Royal Casino w Hotelu Mercure Warszawa Grand0.7 km
- Copernicus Monument0.7 km
- Fryderyk Chopin Museum0.7 km