Hotel Villasegura - Avenida de Madrid
Avenida de Madrid, 129
Selecione o seu quarto
Políticas da propriedade
Política de check-in
Hora de check-in mais cedo 13:00 ~ meia-noite
Hora de check-out mais tardia 12:00
Nota: As políticas de check-in variam consoante a propriedade. Verifique cuidadosamente antes de reservar. O hóspede responsável pelo check-in deve ter 18 anos ou mais
Sobre este alojamento
When you stay at Hotel VillaSegura in Molina de Segura, you'll be in the business district, within a 5-minute drive of Parque canino de Alguazas and Biblioteca Municipal y Centro Cultural. This hotel is 3.6 mi (5.7 km) from Campotéjar Lagoons and 3.8 mi (6.1 km) from La Conservera.
Near Parque canino de Alguazas Featured amenities include a business center, luggage storage, and a safe deposit box at the front desk. Free self parking is available onsite.
Complimentary wireless internet access is available to keep you connected. Bathrooms have showers and hair dryers. Conveniences include phones, as well as safes and desks.
- Parque canino de Alguazas3.8 km
- Biblioteca Municipal y Centro Cultural4.6 km
- Campotéjar Lagoons5.7 km
- La Conservera6.1 km
- Altorreal Golf Club6.9 km
- University of Murcia8.6 km
- Parque canino El Puntal - ZECA9.1 km
- Terra Natura9.4 km