Armidale Pines Motel - Armidale

141 Marsh St, Armidale NSW 2350, Australia

Selecione o seu quarto

Loading icon
StayTick

Políticas da propriedade

Política de check-in

Hora de check-in mais cedo 13:00 ~ meia-noite

Hora de check-out mais tardia 12:00

Nota: As políticas de check-in variam consoante a propriedade. Verifique cuidadosamente antes de reservar. O hóspede responsável pelo check-in deve ter 18 anos ou mais

Sobre este alojamento

Make use of convenient amenities, which include complimentary wireless internet access and tour/ticket assistance. When you stay at Armidale Pines Motel in Armidale, you'll be near the airport, within a 10-minute walk of Saints Mary & Joseph Catholic Cathedral and Armidale City Bowling Club.

This motel is 0.4 mi (0.6 km) from Armidale Tourist Information and 0.5 mi (0.7 km) from Armidale Plaza Shopping Centre. 43-inch Smart televisions with satellite programming provide entertainment, while complimentary wireless internet access keeps you connected.

Conveniences include desks and coffee/tea makers, and housekeeping is provided daily. Grab a bite from the snack bar/deli, or stay in and take advantage of the motel's room service (during limited hours). Continental breakfasts are available daily from 7:00 AM to 8:00 AM for a fee.

Featured amenities include express check-in, express check-out, and luggage storage. Free self parking is available onsite.

O que há nas proximidades
  • Saints Mary & Joseph Catholic Cathedral0.5 km
  • Armidale City Bowling Club0.6 km
  • Armidale Tourist Information0.6 km
  • Armidale Plaza Shopping Centre0.7 km
  • The Armidale School0.8 km
  • Armidale Racecourse0.9 km
  • New England Regional Art Museum1 km
  • Aboriginal Cultural Centre & Keeping Place1.1 km

Perguntas frequentes

Onde fica o Armidale Pines Motel?
O Armidale Pines Motel fica em 141 Marsh St, Armidale NSW 2350, Australia.
O que o Armidale Pines Motel oferece?
Entre os seus serviços: Professional property host/manager, Contactless check-out is available, Contactless check-in is available, Essential workers only - NO, No alcohol served onsite, No elevators.
Posso cancelar gratuitamente?
Muitas tarifas incluem cancelamento gratuito — verá essa indicação em cada opção antes de reservar.
Posso pagar em prestações?
Sim, pode pagar a sua reserva em prestações sem juros com a Scalapay.