Hotel Brandenburger Hof - Seelow
Apfelstraße 1, 15306 Seelow, Germany
Selecione o seu quarto
Políticas da propriedade
Política de check-in
Hora de check-in mais cedo 13:00 ~ meia-noite
Hora de check-out mais tardia 12:00
Nota: As políticas de check-in variam consoante a propriedade. Verifique cuidadosamente antes de reservar. O hóspede responsável pelo check-in deve ter 18 anos ou mais
Sobre este alojamento
Enjoy recreation amenities such as bicycles to rent or take in the view from a terrace. Additional features at this hotel include complimentary wireless internet access and tour/ticket assistance.
With a stay at Hotel Brandenburger Hof in Seelow, you'll be 27.4 mi (44.1 km) from Scharmuetzelsee and 10 mi (16.1 km) from Maerkische Schweiz Nature Park. This hotel is 11.9 mi (19.2 km) from Lake Madlitzer and 13.5 mi (21.8 km) from Trepliner Lakes.
Dist Rooms Stay in one of 39 guestrooms featuring flat-screen televisions. Complimentary wireless internet access is available to keep you connected. Bathrooms have bathtubs or showers and hair dryers.
At Hotel Brandenburger Hof, enjoy a satisfying meal at the restaurant. Quench your thirst with your favorite drink at the bar/lounge. A complimentary buffet breakfast is served daily from 6:00 AM to 10:00 AM.
Featured amenities include laundry facilities and a safe deposit box at the front desk. Free self parking is available onsite.
- Maerkische Schweiz Nature Park16.1 km
- Lake Madlitzer19.2 km
- Trepliner Lakes21.8 km
- Badestelle Alte Oder23.1 km
- Ujście Warty National Park24.1 km
- Steinhoefel Castle24.5 km
- Stadtwald26.2 km
- Fair Frankfurt (Oder)26.7 km