Hotel Brandenburger Hof - Seelow

Apfelstraße 1, 15306 Seelow, Germany

Selecione o seu quarto

Loading icon
StayTick

Políticas da propriedade

Política de check-in

Hora de check-in mais cedo 13:00 ~ meia-noite

Hora de check-out mais tardia 12:00

Nota: As políticas de check-in variam consoante a propriedade. Verifique cuidadosamente antes de reservar. O hóspede responsável pelo check-in deve ter 18 anos ou mais

Sobre este alojamento

Enjoy recreation amenities such as bicycles to rent or take in the view from a terrace. Additional features at this hotel include complimentary wireless internet access and tour/ticket assistance.

With a stay at Hotel Brandenburger Hof in Seelow, you'll be 27.4 mi (44.1 km) from Scharmuetzelsee and 10 mi (16.1 km) from Maerkische Schweiz Nature Park. This hotel is 11.9 mi (19.2 km) from Lake Madlitzer and 13.5 mi (21.8 km) from Trepliner Lakes.

Dist Rooms Stay in one of 39 guestrooms featuring flat-screen televisions. Complimentary wireless internet access is available to keep you connected. Bathrooms have bathtubs or showers and hair dryers.

At Hotel Brandenburger Hof, enjoy a satisfying meal at the restaurant. Quench your thirst with your favorite drink at the bar/lounge. A complimentary buffet breakfast is served daily from 6:00 AM to 10:00 AM.

Featured amenities include laundry facilities and a safe deposit box at the front desk. Free self parking is available onsite.

O que há nas proximidades
  • Maerkische Schweiz Nature Park16.1 km
  • Lake Madlitzer19.2 km
  • Trepliner Lakes21.8 km
  • Badestelle Alte Oder23.1 km
  • Ujście Warty National Park24.1 km
  • Steinhoefel Castle24.5 km
  • Stadtwald26.2 km
  • Fair Frankfurt (Oder)26.7 km

Perguntas frequentes

Onde fica o Hotel Brandenburger Hof?
O Hotel Brandenburger Hof fica em Apfelstraße 1, 15306 Seelow, Germany.
O que o Hotel Brandenburger Hof oferece?
Entre os seus serviços: Professional property host/manager, No elevators, Wheelchair accessible – no, Free breakfast, Front desk (limited hours), Free WiFi.
Posso cancelar gratuitamente?
Muitas tarifas incluem cancelamento gratuito — verá essa indicação em cada opção antes de reservar.
Posso pagar em prestações?
Sim, pode pagar a sua reserva em prestações sem juros com a Scalapay.