Moana Surfrider, A Westin Resort & Spa, Waikiki Beach - Kalakaua Ave

2365 Kalakaua Ave, Honolulu, HI 96815, USA

Selecione o seu quarto

Loading icon
StayTick

Políticas da propriedade

Política de check-in

Hora de check-in mais cedo 13:00 ~ meia-noite

Hora de check-out mais tardia 12:00

Nota: As políticas de check-in variam consoante a propriedade. Verifique cuidadosamente antes de reservar. O hóspede responsável pelo check-in deve ter 18 anos ou mais

Sobre este alojamento

Relax at the full-service spa, where you can enjoy massages, body treatments, and facials. If you're looking for recreational opportunities, you'll find an outdoor pool and a fitness center. Additional amenities at this Victorian resort include concierge services, gift shops/newsstands, and wedding services.

With a stay at Moana Surfrider, A Westin Resort & Spa, Waikiki Beach in Honolulu (Waikiki), you'll be steps from International Market Place and 3 minutes by foot from Waikiki Beach. This beach resort is 0.3 mi (0.5 km) from Royal Hawaiian Center and 0.4 mi (0.6 km) from Waikiki Beach Walk.

The preferred airport for Moana Surfrider, A Westin Resort & Spa, Waikiki Beach is Daniel K. Inouye Intl. Airport (HNL).

Your pillowtop bed comes with premium bedding. Cable television is provided for your entertainment. Bathrooms feature bathtubs or showers, designer toiletries, and hair dryers.

Grab a bite to eat at Beachhouse at the Moana, one of the resort's many dining establishments, which include 5 restaurants and a coffee shop/cafe. Unwind at the end of the day with a drink at the beach bar or the poolside bar. Full breakfasts are available daily from 6:30 AM to 10:30 AM for a fee.

O que há nas proximidades
  • International Market Place0.1 km
  • Duke Kahanamoku Statue0.2 km
  • Waikiki Beach0.2 km
  • Royal-Moana Beach0.3 km
  • Kuhio Beach Park0.4 km
  • Royal Hawaiian Center0.5 km
  • Augustine by-the-sea Catholic Church0.5 km
  • Waikiki Beach Walk0.6 km

Perguntas frequentes

Onde fica o Moana Surfrider, A Westin Resort & Spa, Waikiki Beach?
O Moana Surfrider, A Westin Resort & Spa, Waikiki Beach fica em 2365 Kalakaua Ave, Honolulu, HI 96815, USA.
O que o Moana Surfrider, A Westin Resort & Spa, Waikiki Beach oferece?
Entre os seus serviços: Professional property host/manager, Property follows a brand or regulatory agency's sanitization guidelines Commitment to Clean (Marriott), LGBTQ friendly, Parking height restrictions apply, Dry cleaning/laundry service, Gift shops or newsstand.
Posso cancelar gratuitamente?
Muitas tarifas incluem cancelamento gratuito — verá essa indicação em cada opção antes de reservar.
Posso pagar em prestações?
Sim, pode pagar a sua reserva em prestações sem juros com a Scalapay.