Range Kandy - Kandy 20000

102/125,Hewaheta Rd, Talwatta, Kandy 20000, Sri Lanka

Selecione o seu quarto

Loading icon
StayTick

Políticas da propriedade

Política de check-in

Hora de check-in mais cedo 13:00 ~ meia-noite

Hora de check-out mais tardia 12:00

Nota: As políticas de check-in variam consoante a propriedade. Verifique cuidadosamente antes de reservar. O hóspede responsável pelo check-in deve ter 18 anos ou mais

Sobre este alojamento

Take advantage of recreation opportunities such as an outdoor pool or take in the view from a rooftop terrace and a garden. Additional features at this bed & breakfast include complimentary wireless internet access, concierge services, and barbecue grills.

Located in Kandy, Range Hotel Kandy is in the historical district, within a 5-minute drive of Udawatta Kele Sanctuary and Kandyan Art Association & Cultural Centre.

This bed & breakfast is 1.5 mi (2.5 km) from National Museum and 1.7 mi (2.7 km) from British Garrison Cemeter Rooms Stay in one of 5 guestrooms featuring flat-screen televisions. Complimentary wireless internet access keeps you connected, and cable programming is available for your entertainment.

Private bathrooms with showers feature rainfall showerheads and complimentary toiletries. Conveniences include safes and desks, and housekeeping is provided daily. For lunch or dinner, stop by Roof Top Dining, a restaurant that specializes in local and international cuisine.

Dining is also available at the coffee shop/cafe, and room service (during limited hours) is provided. Quench your thirst with your favorite drink at the poolside bar. Full breakfasts are available daily from 6:00 AM to 10:00 AM for a fee.

O que há nas proximidades
  • Udawatta Kele Sanctuary1.5 km
  • Kandy Lake2.3 km
  • Lakeside Adventist Hospital2.4 km
  • Kandyan Art Association & Cultural Centre2.5 km
  • National Museum2.6 km
  • Temple of the Tooth2.6 km
  • British Garrison Cemetery2.7 km
  • International Buddhist Museum2.7 km

Perguntas frequentes

Onde fica o Range Kandy?
O Range Kandy fica em 102/125,Hewaheta Rd, Talwatta, Kandy 20000, Sri Lanka.
O que o Range Kandy oferece?
Entre os seus serviços: Professional property host/manager, No cribs (infant beds) available, No rollaway/extra beds available, No elevators, Fishing nearby, Airport transportation.
Posso cancelar gratuitamente?
Muitas tarifas incluem cancelamento gratuito — verá essa indicação em cada opção antes de reservar.
Posso pagar em prestações?
Sim, pode pagar a sua reserva em prestações sem juros com a Scalapay.