Argyle Terrace Motor Inn - Batemans Bay NSW 2536

32 Beach Rd, Batemans Bay NSW 2536, Australia

Selecione o seu quarto

Loading icon
StayTick

Políticas da propriedade

Política de check-in

Hora de check-in mais cedo 13:00 ~ meia-noite

Hora de check-out mais tardia 12:00

Nota: As políticas de check-in variam consoante a propriedade. Verifique cuidadosamente antes de reservar. O hóspede responsável pelo check-in deve ter 18 anos ou mais

Sobre este alojamento

Take advantage of recreation opportunities such as an outdoor pool or take in the view from a terrace and a garden. Additional amenities at this motel include complimentary wireless internet access, a picnic area, and barbecue grills.

Located in Batemans Bay, Argyle Terrace Motor Inn is next to a golf course, a 3-minute walk from Batemans Bay Marina and 13 minutes by foot from Batemans Bay Mini Golf.

This golf motel is 1.1 mi (1.7 km) from Hanging Rock Sports Complex and 1.4 mi (2.3 km) from Corrigans The preferred airport for Argyle Terrace Motor Inn is Canberra, ACT (CBR-Canberra Intl.). Rooms have private balconies.

Complimentary wireless internet access keeps you connected, and digital programming is available for your entertainment. Private bathrooms have complimentary toiletries and hair dryers. Take advantage of the motel's room service (during limited hours).

The front desk is staffed during limited hours. Free self parking is available onsite.

O que há nas proximidades
  • Batemans Bay Marina0.2 km
  • Albert Ryan Park0.8 km
  • Batemans Bay Old Courthouse Museum1 km
  • Catalina Golf Course1 km
  • Batemans Bay Mini Golf1.1 km
  • Hanging Rock Sports Complex1.7 km
  • Birdland Animal Park1.7 km
  • Corrigans Beach2.3 km

Perguntas frequentes

Onde fica o Argyle Terrace Motor Inn?
O Argyle Terrace Motor Inn fica em 32 Beach Rd, Batemans Bay NSW 2536, Australia.
O que o Argyle Terrace Motor Inn oferece?
Entre os seus serviços: Professional property host/manager, No cribs (infant beds) available, Essential workers only - NO, No elevators, Fishing nearby, Wheelchair accessible – no.
Posso cancelar gratuitamente?
Muitas tarifas incluem cancelamento gratuito — verá essa indicação em cada opção antes de reservar.
Posso pagar em prestações?
Sim, pode pagar a sua reserva em prestações sem juros com a Scalapay.