Wingate by Wyndham Atlanta Galleria Center - Cobb Pkwy SE

2762 Cobb Pkwy SE, Atlanta, GA 30339, USA

Selecione o seu quarto

Loading icon
StayTick

Políticas da propriedade

Política de check-in

Hora de check-in mais cedo 13:00 ~ meia-noite

Hora de check-out mais tardia 12:00

Nota: As políticas de check-in variam consoante a propriedade. Verifique cuidadosamente antes de reservar. O hóspede responsável pelo check-in deve ter 18 anos ou mais

Sobre este alojamento

Don't miss out on recreational opportunities including an indoor pool and a fitness center. Additional features at this hotel include complimentary wireless internet access, concierge services, and gift shops/newsstands.

With a stay at Wingate by Wyndham Atlanta Galleria/Ballpark in Atlanta (Cumberland), you'll be a 5-minute walk from The Battery Atlanta and 9 minutes by foot from Truist Park.

This hotel is 0.4 mi (0.7 km) from Cobb Galleria Centre and 0.5 mi (0.8 km) from Cumberland The preferred airport for Wingate by Wyndham Atlanta Galleria/Ballpark is Hartsfield-Jackson Atlanta International Airport (ATL).

Complimentary wired and wireless internet access keeps you connected, and cable programming provides entertainment. Private bathrooms with shower/tub combinations feature complimentary toiletries and hair dryers. Conveniences include safes and desks, as well as phones with free local calls.

Grab a bite from the snack bar/deli serving guests of Wingate by Wyndham Atlanta Galleria/Ballpark. A complimentary buffet breakfast is served on weekdays from 6:00 AM to 9:00 AM and on weekends from 7:00 AM to 10:00 AM. Featured amenities include a business center, express check-out, and a 24-hour front desk.

O que há nas proximidades
  • The Battery Atlanta0.4 km
  • Cobb Galleria Centre0.7 km
  • Truist Park0.8 km
  • Cumberland Mall0.8 km
  • Coca-Cola Roxy Theater0.9 km
  • Cobb Energy Performing Arts Centre1.6 km
  • Wellstar Windy Hill Hospital2 km
  • Chattahoochee River3.2 km

Perguntas frequentes

Onde fica o Wingate by Wyndham Atlanta Galleria Center?
O Wingate by Wyndham Atlanta Galleria Center fica em 2762 Cobb Pkwy SE, Atlanta, GA 30339, USA.
O que o Wingate by Wyndham Atlanta Galleria Center oferece?
Entre os seus serviços: Professional property host/manager, Property follows a brand or regulatory agency's sanitization guidelines Count on Us (Wyndham), Contactless check-out is available, Masks are compulsory at the property for guests without full COVID-19 vaccination, Essential workers only - NO, Gift shops or newsstand.
Posso cancelar gratuitamente?
Muitas tarifas incluem cancelamento gratuito — verá essa indicação em cada opção antes de reservar.
Posso pagar em prestações?
Sim, pode pagar a sua reserva em prestações sem juros com a Scalapay.