Wingate by Wyndham Atlanta Galleria Center - Cobb Pkwy SE
2762 Cobb Pkwy SE, Atlanta, GA 30339, USA
Selecione o seu quarto
Políticas da propriedade
Política de check-in
Hora de check-in mais cedo 13:00 ~ meia-noite
Hora de check-out mais tardia 12:00
Nota: As políticas de check-in variam consoante a propriedade. Verifique cuidadosamente antes de reservar. O hóspede responsável pelo check-in deve ter 18 anos ou mais
Sobre este alojamento
Don't miss out on recreational opportunities including an indoor pool and a fitness center. Additional features at this hotel include complimentary wireless internet access, concierge services, and gift shops/newsstands.
With a stay at Wingate by Wyndham Atlanta Galleria/Ballpark in Atlanta (Cumberland), you'll be a 5-minute walk from The Battery Atlanta and 9 minutes by foot from Truist Park.
This hotel is 0.4 mi (0.7 km) from Cobb Galleria Centre and 0.5 mi (0.8 km) from Cumberland The preferred airport for Wingate by Wyndham Atlanta Galleria/Ballpark is Hartsfield-Jackson Atlanta International Airport (ATL).
Complimentary wired and wireless internet access keeps you connected, and cable programming provides entertainment. Private bathrooms with shower/tub combinations feature complimentary toiletries and hair dryers. Conveniences include safes and desks, as well as phones with free local calls.
Grab a bite from the snack bar/deli serving guests of Wingate by Wyndham Atlanta Galleria/Ballpark. A complimentary buffet breakfast is served on weekdays from 6:00 AM to 9:00 AM and on weekends from 7:00 AM to 10:00 AM. Featured amenities include a business center, express check-out, and a 24-hour front desk.
- The Battery Atlanta0.4 km
- Cobb Galleria Centre0.7 km
- Truist Park0.8 km
- Cumberland Mall0.8 km
- Coca-Cola Roxy Theater0.9 km
- Cobb Energy Performing Arts Centre1.6 km
- Wellstar Windy Hill Hospital2 km
- Chattahoochee River3.2 km