Casa das Capelas - Vilamarín
Rua San Antonio, 15, 32101 Vilamarín, Ourense, Spain
Selecione o seu quarto
Políticas da propriedade
Política de check-in
Hora de check-in mais cedo 13:00 ~ meia-noite
Hora de check-out mais tardia 12:00
Nota: As políticas de check-in variam consoante a propriedade. Verifique cuidadosamente antes de reservar. O hóspede responsável pelo check-in deve ter 18 anos ou mais
Sobre este alojamento
Take in the views from a garden and make use of amenities such as complimentary wireless internet access and tour/ticket assistance. With a stay at Casa das Capelas in Vilamarín, you'll be 10.2 mi (16.4 km) from Monastery of Santa Maria de Oseira and 10.9 mi (17.5 km) from Milenio Bridge.
This hotel is 11 mi (17.8 km) from Ponte Romana and 11.1 mi (17.8 km) from Church of Our Lady of the Assumption. Complimentary wireless internet access keeps you connected, and satellite programming is available for your entertainment. Conveniences include safes, and housekeeping is provided daily.
Grab a bite from the snack bar/deli serving guests of Casa das Capelas. Quench your thirst with your favorite drink at the bar/lounge. Full breakfasts are available daily from 9:00 AM to 11:00 AM for a fee.
The front desk is staffed during limited hours.
- Monastery of Santa Maria de Oseira16.4 km
- Milenio Bridge17.5 km
- Ponte Romana17.8 km
- Church of Our Lady of the Assumption17.8 km
- San Lazaro Park17.9 km
- Church of Santa Eufemia18.2 km
- Interpretation Centre Burgas18.5 km
- Las Burgas Thermal Springs18.5 km