Hotel Sapporo Garden Palace - Sapporo-shi
6 Chome Kita 1 Jōnishi, Chūō-ku, Sapporo-shi, Hokkaidō 060-0001
Selecione o seu quarto
Políticas da propriedade
Política de check-in
Hora de check-in mais cedo 13:00 ~ meia-noite
Hora de check-out mais tardia 12:00
Nota: As políticas de check-in variam consoante a propriedade. Verifique cuidadosamente antes de reservar. O hóspede responsável pelo check-in deve ter 18 anos ou mais
Sobre este alojamento
Make use of convenient amenities such as complimentary wireless internet access, a hair salon, and wedding services. Additional amenities at this hotel include a banquet hall and a vending machine.
Located in Sapporo (Sapporo City Centre), Sapporo Garden Palace is within a 10-minute walk of Odori Park and Sapporo Clock Tower. This hotel is 0.4 mi (0.7 km) from Tanukikoji Shopping Street and 0.6 mi (1 km) from Hokkaido University.
Distances are di The preferred airport for Sapporo Garden Palace is New Chitose Intl. Airport (CTS). Complimentary wireless internet access is available to keep you connected.
Private bathrooms with shower/tub combinations feature complimentary toiletries and bidets. Conveniences include phones, as well as safes and desks. Satisfy your appetite with French cuisine at Restaurant Spica, one of the hotel's 4 restaurants.
Buffet breakfasts are available daily from 7 AM to 10 AM for a fee. Featured amenities include complimentary newspapers in the lobby, dry cleaning/laundry services, and a 24-hour front desk. Self parking (subject to charges) is available onsite.
- Former Hokkaido Government Office Building0.2 km
- Hokkaido Ainu Centre0.3 km
- Hokkaido University Botanic Garden0.4 km
- Odori Park0.5 km
- Black Slide Mantra0.6 km
- Sapporo Clock Tower0.6 km
- Tanukikoji Shopping Street0.7 km
- Odori Bisse0.7 km