Hilton Garden Inn Fenyang Yulongwan - East of Yingxiong South Road

East of Yingxiong South Road, Fenya

Select your room

Loading icon
StayTick

Property policies

Check-in policy

Earliest check-in time 1:00 PM ~ midnight

Latest check-out time 12:00 PM

Note: Check-in policies vary by property. Please check carefully before booking The guest responsible for check-in must be aged 18 or above

About this accommodation

With a stay at Hilton Garden Inn Fenyang Yulongwan in Lvliang, you'll be 10.5 mi (16.9 km) from Wine Capital-Xinghua Village and 24 mi (38.6 km) from Mian Mountain. This hotel is 28.6 mi (46 km) from Shuang Lin Temple and 29 mi (46.7 km) from Zhangbi Ancient Castle. Di Dining Breakfast is available daily for a fee.

What's nearby
  • Wine Capital-Xinghua Village16.9 km
  • Mian Mountain38.6 km
  • Shuang Lin Temple46 km
  • Zhangbi Ancient Castle46.7 km
  • HongShan Cave Site48.8 km
  • Xuanzhong Temple49.9 km
  • Pingyao Ancient City51 km
  • Pingyao City Walls51 km

Frequently asked questions

Where is Hilton Garden Inn Fenyang Yulongwan located?
Hilton Garden Inn Fenyang Yulongwan is located at East of Yingxiong South Road, Fenya.
What does Hilton Garden Inn Fenyang Yulongwan offer?
Its amenities include: Professional property host/manager, Breakfast available (surcharge), Free WiFi, Non-Smoking.
Can I cancel for free?
Many rates include free cancellation — you'll see it marked on each option before you book.
Can I pay in instalments?
Yes, you can pay for your booking in interest-free instalments with Scalapay.
StayTick
StayTick is a hotel booking platform with unbeatable prices on over 2 million stays worldwide
Follow us
Payment channels
AMEXVISADISC●VERscalapay
Financiado por la Unión Europea NextGenerationEUPlan de Recuperación, Transformación y ResilienciaGobierno de España. Ministerio de Industria y Turismo
© StayTick. All Rights Reserved
STAYTICK TRAVEL SL · CIF B67906602 · Calle Islas Marshall 1, 1E, 28035 Madrid, España