Hilton Garden Inn Fenyang Yulongwan - East of Yingxiong South Road
East of Yingxiong South Road, Fenya
Select your room
Property policies
Check-in policy
Earliest check-in time 1:00 PM ~ midnight
Latest check-out time 12:00 PM
Note: Check-in policies vary by property. Please check carefully before booking The guest responsible for check-in must be aged 18 or above
About this accommodation
With a stay at Hilton Garden Inn Fenyang Yulongwan in Lvliang, you'll be 10.5 mi (16.9 km) from Wine Capital-Xinghua Village and 24 mi (38.6 km) from Mian Mountain. This hotel is 28.6 mi (46 km) from Shuang Lin Temple and 29 mi (46.7 km) from Zhangbi Ancient Castle. Di Dining Breakfast is available daily for a fee.
What's nearby
- Wine Capital-Xinghua Village16.9 km
- Mian Mountain38.6 km
- Shuang Lin Temple46 km
- Zhangbi Ancient Castle46.7 km
- HongShan Cave Site48.8 km
- Xuanzhong Temple49.9 km
- Pingyao Ancient City51 km
- Pingyao City Walls51 km
Frequently asked questions
Where is Hilton Garden Inn Fenyang Yulongwan located?
Hilton Garden Inn Fenyang Yulongwan is located at East of Yingxiong South Road, Fenya.
What does Hilton Garden Inn Fenyang Yulongwan offer?
Its amenities include: Professional property host/manager, Breakfast available (surcharge), Free WiFi, Non-Smoking.
Can I cancel for free?
Many rates include free cancellation — you'll see it marked on each option before you book.
Can I pay in instalments?
Yes, you can pay for your booking in interest-free instalments with Scalapay.